Date Teams Event Results Links
 
February
Friday, February 01, 2019 McLennan Community College    
  Odessa, TX
  McLennan Community College    
  Odessa, TX
Saturday, February 02, 2019 Temple College    
  Odessa, TX
  Temple College    
  Odessa, TX
Thursday, February 07, 2019 Angelina College    
  Permian Basin Invitational
Friday, February 08, 2019 Trinity Valley Community College    
  Permian Basin Invitational
  Trinidad State Junior College    
  Permian Basin Invitational
Saturday, February 09, 2019 Otero Junior College    
  Permian Basin Invitational
Thursday, February 14, 2019 Odessa College    
Friday, February 15, 2019 Odessa College    
  Tyler, TX
  Odessa College    
  Tyler, TX
Saturday, February 16, 2019 Odessa College    
  Tyler, TX
  Odessa College    
  Tyler, TX
Friday, February 22, 2019 Odessa College    
  Odessa College    
Saturday, February 23, 2019 Odessa College    
  Odessa College    
 
March
Friday, March 01, 2019 Odessa College    
  Odessa College    
Saturday, March 02, 2019 Odessa College    
  Odessa College    
Friday, March 08, 2019 University of Texas Rio Grande Valley    
  University of Texas Rio Grande Valley    
Friday, March 15, 2019 Mountain View College    
  Odessa, TX
  Mountain View College    
  Odessa, TX
Saturday, March 16, 2019 Mountain View College    
  Odessa, TX
  Mountain View College    
  Odessa, TX
Friday, March 22, 2019 Odessa College *    
  El Paso, TX
  Odessa College *    
  El Paso, TX
Saturday, March 23, 2019 Odessa College *    
  El Paso, TX
  Odessa College *    
  El Paso, TX
Friday, March 29, 2019 Odessa College *    
  Big Spring, TX
  Odessa College *    
  Big Spring, TX
Saturday, March 30, 2019 Howard College *    
  Odessa, TX
  Howard College *    
  Odessa, TX
 
April
Friday, April 05, 2019 Odessa College *    
  Midland, TX
  Odessa College *    
  Midland, TX
Saturday, April 06, 2019 Midland College *    
  Odessa, TX
  Midland College *    
  Odessa, TX
Friday, April 12, 2019 Odessa College *    
  Clarendon, TX
  Odessa College *    
  Clarendon, TX
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Odessa College *    
  Clarendon, TX
  Odessa College *    
  Clarendon, TX
Friday, April 19, 2019 Luna Community College *    
  Odessa, TX
  Luna Community College *    
  Odessa, TX
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Luna Community College *    
  Odessa, TX
  Luna Community College *    
  Odessa, TX
Friday, April 26, 2019 Western Texas College *    
  Odessa, TX
  Western Texas College *    
  Odessa, TX
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Odessa College *    
  Snyder, TX
  Odessa College *    
  Snyder, TX
 
May
Friday, May 03, 2019 Frank Phillips College *    
  Odessa, TX
  Frank Phillips College *    
  Odessa, TX
Saturday, May 04, 2019 Frank Phillips College *    
  Odessa, TX
  Frank Phillips College *    
  Odessa, TX
Friday, May 10, 2019 TBD % Lubbock Christian University  
  Region V - West Tournament
Saturday, May 11, 2019 TBD % Lubbock Christian University  
  Region V - West Tournament
Sunday, May 12, 2019 TBD % Lubbock Christian University  
  Region V - West Tournament
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 TBD % St. George, UT  
  NJCAA National Tournament
Thursday, May 23, 2019 TBD % St. George, UT  
  NJCAA National Tournament
Friday, May 24, 2019 TBD % St. George, UT  
  NJCAA National Tournament
Saturday, May 25, 2019 TBD % St. George, UT  
  NJCAA National Tournament
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event